Algemeen
Inschrijven
Sponsoren
Startlijst 2019
Contact
Uitslag 2018
Gastenboek
Foto's 2018
Foto's 2017
Foto's 2015
foto's 2014
foto's 2013

 Startlijst 25e Drentherit 2019 

nr.  naam bestuurder naam navigator woonplaats starttijd
1 Roel Wiewel Babs Wiewel Hilversum 10:00:00
2 Jacques Boonekamp Monique Kievits Zoetermeer 10:00:30
3 Lex Veen Annie Veen Zoetermeer 10:01:00
4 Bertus Bleiji Mieke Bleiji Rotterdam 10:01:30
5 Albert Meering Elly van Lavieren Baambrugge 10:02:00
6 Wiel Speessen Anita Speessen Thorn 10:02:30
7 Eric Meiers Petra Melis Koningsbosch 10:03:00
8 Nick Tilmans Marléne Claasen Stein 10:03:30
9 Xander Joosse Marije Joosse Delft 10:04:00
10 Han Schouten Ineke Schouten Castricum 10:04:30
11 Karin Joosse Evert Jan Joosse Hulst 10:05:00
12 Anton Rouwhorst Willemien te Groen Zandvoort 10:05:30
13 Bertus te Loo Trees te Loo Warnsveld 10:06:00
14 Bob Rossingh Cathrien Posthumus Onstwedde 10:06:30
15 Mari van Zoggel Regina van Zoggel Lieshout 10:07:00
16 Ben Verbeek Lucie Verbeek Voorschoten 10:07:30
17 Theo van Stekelenburg Geesje van Paassen Den Haag 10:08:00
18 Olf Boesjes Marry de Brabander Blijham 10:08:30
19 Ronald van Es Hilly van Es Zoetermeer 10:09:00
20 Rolf Dalhuisen Riekje Dalhuisen Buren 10:09:30
21 Jetze Visser Nel Visser Franeker 10:10:00
22 Frans Callenbach Hermine Callenbach Ermelo 10:10:30
23 Bert Ten Tije Monique Ten Tije Oldenzaal 10:11:00
24 Ger Rampen Elly Butler Schagen 10:11:30
25 Hans van de Kerkhof Ria van de Kerkhof Breukelen 10:12:00
26 Dick Siersma Anneke Siersma Leek 10:12:30
27 Jaap Schuitemaker Iris Stuur Zwaag 10:13:00
28 Robert Baardolf Hellen Boot Voorschoten 10:13:30
29 Jacques de Bruyn Karen Vroon Oudewater 10:14:00
30 Wilbert Peters Gerrie Peters Smilde 10:14:30
31 Berry Metselaar Carola Beugels Almere 10:15:00
32 Paul Fechner Carolien Fechner Arnhem 10:15:30
33 Leo Dorjee Lies Dorjee Veenendaal 10:16:00
34 Albert Hartink Marielle Nelissen Zeist 10:16:30
35 Gerlof De Vrij Sylvia Meissen Laren NH 10:17:00
36 Janny Nijhuis Harry Bruins Enschede 10:17:30
37 Wim Janzen Lida Janzen Herwijnen 10:18:00
38 Jo Geebelen Jo Geebelen Bree 10:18:30
39 Ron Kraimaat Christine Kraimaat Zaltbommel 10:19:00
40 Michel Meulemans Julie Dochez Maasmechelen 10:19:30
41 Eric Ligtenberg Anniek Ligtenberg Amersfoort 10:20:00
42 Jurgen Banken Johan Wiersma Batenburg 10:20:30
43 Tom Neij Pierre Kaspersma Bussum 10:21:00
44 Wim van Gent Heiny van Gent Rhenen 10:21:30
45 Jan Hogenkamp Janny Hogenkamp Meppel 10:22:00
46 Maurice van Eijkelenburg Wouter van Eijkelenburg Zeist 10:22:30
47 Geert Wubben Trees Wubben Monster 10:23:00
48 Ab Steneker Christine Steneker Heerde 10:23:30

 

 en de prijzen staan al weer klaar

 

 

Top