Algemeen
Inschrijven
Sponsoren
Startlijst 2019
Contact
Uitslag 2019
Gastenboek
Foto's 2019
Foto's 2018
Foto's 2017
Foto's 2015
foto's 2014
foto's 2013

 Startlijst 25e Drentherit 2019 

nr.  naam bestuurder naam navigator woonplaats starttijd
1 Roel Wiewel Babs Wiewel Hilversum 10:00:00
2 Jacques Boonekamp Monique Kievits Zoetermeer 10:00:30
3 Lex Veen Annie Veen Zoetermeer 10:01:00
4 Bertus Bleiji Mieke Bleiji Rotterdam 10:01:30
5 Albert Meering Elly van Lavieren Baambrugge 10:02:00
6 Wiel Speessen Anita Speessen Thorn 10:02:30
7 Eric Meiers Petra Melis Koningsbosch 10:03:00
8 Nick Tilmans Marléne Claasen Stein 10:03:30
9 Xander Joosse Marije Joosse Delft 10:04:00
10 Han Schouten Ineke Schouten Castricum 10:04:30
11 Karin Joosse Evert Jan Joosse Hulst 10:05:00
12 Anton Rouwhorst Willemien te Groen Zandvoort 10:05:30
13 Bertus te Loo Trees te Loo Warnsveld 10:06:00
14 Bob Rossingh Cathrien Posthumus Onstwedde 10:06:30
15 Mari van Zoggel Regina van Zoggel Lieshout 10:07:00
16 Ben Verbeek Lucie Verbeek Voorschoten 10:07:30
17 Theo van Stekelenburg Geesje van Paassen Den Haag 10:08:00
18 Olf Boesjes Marry de Brabander Blijham 10:08:30
19 Ronald van Es Hilly van Es Zoetermeer 10:09:00
20 Rolf Dalhuisen Riekje Dalhuisen Buren 10:09:30
21 Jetze Visser Nel Visser Franeker 10:10:00
22 Frans Callenbach Hermine Callenbach Ermelo 10:10:30
23 Bert Ten Tije Monique Ten Tije Oldenzaal 10:11:00
24 Ger Rampen Elly Butler Schagen 10:11:30
25 Hans van de Kerkhof Ria van de Kerkhof Breukelen 10:12:00
26 Dick Siersma Anneke Siersma Leek 10:12:30
27 Jaap Schuitemaker Iris Stuur Zwaag 10:13:00
28 Robert Baardolf Hellen Boot Voorschoten 10:13:30
29 Jacques de Bruyn Karen Vroon Oudewater 10:14:00
30 Wilbert Peters Gerrie Peters Smilde 10:14:30
31 Berry Metselaar Carola Beugels Almere 10:15:00
32 Paul Fechner Carolien Fechner Arnhem 10:15:30
33 Leo Dorjee Lies Dorjee Veenendaal 10:16:00
34 Albert Hartink Marielle Nelissen Zeist 10:16:30
35 Gerlof De Vrij Sylvia Meissen Laren NH 10:17:00
36 Janny Nijhuis Harry Bruins Enschede 10:17:30
37 Wim Janzen Lida Janzen Herwijnen 10:18:00
38 Jo Geebelen Jo Geebelen Bree 10:18:30
39 Ron Kraimaat Christine Kraimaat Zaltbommel 10:19:00
40 Michel Meulemans Julie Dochez Maasmechelen 10:19:30
41 Eric Ligtenberg Anniek Ligtenberg Amersfoort 10:20:00
42 Jurgen Banken Johan Wiersma Batenburg 10:20:30
43 Tom Neij Pierre Kaspersma Bussum 10:21:00
44 Wim van Gent Heiny van Gent Rhenen 10:21:30
45 Jan Hogenkamp Janny Hogenkamp Meppel 10:22:00
46 Maurice van Eijkelenburg Wouter van Eijkelenburg Zeist 10:22:30
47 Geert Wubben Trees Wubben Monster 10:23:00
48 Ab Steneker Christine Steneker Heerde 10:23:30

 

 en de prijzen staan al weer klaar

 

 

Top